Расписание приема врачей

Сбросить фильтр
Врач Отделение
Пн.
27.01.2020
Вт.
28.01.2020
Ср.
29.01.2020
Чт.
30.01.2020
Пт.
31.01.2020
Сб.
01.02.2020
Вс.
02.02.2020
Ковригин Дмитрий Александрович гастГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГИЯ 08:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:00  08:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:00
Проказова Елена Арсентьевна гастроГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГИЯ09:00 - 19:00  09:00 - 19:0009:00 - 19:00  
Бедова Анна Игоревна гинГИНЕКОЛОГИЯ08:00 - 13:3008:00 - 18:0008:00 - 18:0008:00 - 13:30  08:00 - 18:00
Гаспарова Оксана АдамовнаГИНЕКОЛОГИЯ14:00 - 19:00  14:00 - 19:0009:00 - 17:0010:30 - 15:30 
Бестаева Светлана ИвановнаДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГИЯ 08:30 - 16:0008:00 - 16:0008:30 - 16:0008:30 - 16:0008:00 - 16:00 
Петрова Инна ВикторовнаДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГИЯ10:00 - 13:0010:00 - 13:0010:00 - 13:0010:00 - 13:0010:00 - 13:00  
Бестаева Светлана Ивановна детДерматовенерология детская 08:30 - 16:0008:00 - 16:0008:30 - 16:0008:30 - 16:0008:00 - 16:00 
Сухомлина Елена ВикторовнаЗДРАВПУНКТ08:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:00  08:00 - 19:00  
Эйлазян Тарон Мушегович фелЗДРАВПУНКТ  09:00 - 19:0009:00 - 19:00   
Жуланова Ольга ВикторовнаКАРДИОЛОГИЯ09:00 - 13:00    09:00 - 17:0009:00 - 17:00
Бестаева Светлана Ивановна косКОСМЕТОЛОГИЯ 08:30 - 16:0008:00 - 16:0008:30 - 16:0008:30 - 16:0008:00 - 16:00 
Чудимов Вячеслав Федорович спортЛЕЧЕБНАЯ ФИЗКУЛЬТУРА И СПОРТИВНАЯ МЕДИЦИНА08:00 - 14:0008:00 - 14:0008:00 - 15:0008:00 - 14:0008:00 - 18:00  
Стрельцова Элеонора Викторовна мнМАНУАЛЬНАЯ ТЕРАПИЯ 09:00 - 19:0008:00 - 18:00 09:00 - 19:0008:00 - 18:0009:00 - 19:00
Чудимов Вячеслав Федорович мтМАНУАЛЬНАЯ ТЕРАПИЯ08:00 - 14:0008:00 - 14:0008:00 - 15:0008:00 - 14:0008:00 - 18:00  
Корчагина Светлана НиколаевнаМАССАЖ08:00 - 18:00  08:00 - 18:0008:00 - 18:00  
Яковенцева Ольга ВалерьевнаМАССАЖ 08:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:00    
Корчагина Светлана НиколаевнаМассаж детский08:00 - 18:00  08:00 - 18:0008:00 - 18:00  
Яковенцева Ольга ВалерьевнаМассаж детский 08:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:00    
Стрельцова Элеонора Викторовна невНЕВРОЛОГИЯ 09:00 - 19:0008:00 - 18:00 09:00 - 19:0008:00 - 18:0009:00 - 19:00
Чудимов Вячеслав Федорович невНеврология детская08:00 - 14:0008:00 - 14:0008:00 - 15:0008:00 - 14:0008:00 - 18:00  
Баранов Евгений Николаевич онкОНКОЛОГИЯ08:00 - 15:0008:00 - 18:0008:00 - 18:0008:00 - 18:0008:00 - 18:0008:00 - 17:00 
Байрамкулов Науруз ИсмаиловичОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГИЯ      10:00 - 19:00
Исаева Полина БорисовнаОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГИЯ08:00 - 16:0010:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:0008:00 - 15:00  
Лаврова Ольга ЮрьевнаОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГИЯ15:30 - 19:00 15:30 - 19:00 15:30 - 19:00  
Спивакова Ирина ОлеговнаОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГИЯ     08:00 - 19:00 
Аветисова Карина АндреевнаОФТАЛЬМОЛОГИЯ09:30 - 15:3009:30 - 15:3009:30 - 15:3009:30 - 15:3009:30 - 15:30  
Мерзлякова Наталья ОлеговнаОФТАЛЬМОЛОГИЯ  15:30 - 19:00 15:30 - 19:00 09:00 - 19:00
Исаева Полина БорисовнаОториноларингология детская08:00 - 16:0010:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:0008:00 - 15:00  
Лаврова Ольга ЮрьевнаОториноларингология детская15:30 - 19:00 15:30 - 19:00 15:30 - 19:00  
Спивакова Ирина ОлеговнаОториноларингология детская     08:00 - 19:00 
Аветисова Карина АндреевнаОфтальмология детская09:30 - 15:3009:30 - 15:3009:30 - 15:3009:30 - 15:3009:30 - 15:30  
Мерзлякова Наталья ОлеговнаОфтальмология детская  15:30 - 19:00 15:30 - 19:00 09:00 - 19:00
Ковригин Дмитрий Александрович пндПОМОЩЬ НА ДОМУ 08:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:00  08:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:00
Проказова Елена Арсентьевна пндПОМОЩЬ НА ДОМУ09:00 - 19:00  09:00 - 19:0009:00 - 19:00  
Зозуля Надежда Владимировна м.сПРЕДРЕЙСОВЫЙ ОСМОТР07:45 - 15:45   07:45 - 15:45  
Тищенко Евгения ВалерьевнаПРЕДРЕЙСОВЫЙ ОСМОТР 07:45 - 10:4507:45 - 18:4507:45 - 18:45   
Нифтиева Елена СетраковнаПРОЦЕДУРНЫЙ КАБИНЕТ 08:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:00  
Плесовских София СергеевнаПРОЦЕДУРНЫЙ КАБИНЕТ08:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:00   
Бастанжиева Анна ИвановнаПедиатрия08:00 - 19:0013:00 - 17:0013:00 - 17:0008:00 - 17:0008:00 - 17:0009:00 - 16:00 
Матвеева Юлия ВикторовнаПедиатрия 08:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:00  08:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:00
Сафонова Ольга ЛеонидовнаПедиатрия09:00 - 17:0008:00 - 13:0008:00 - 13:0012:00 - 19:0010:30 - 19:00  
Бастанжиева Анна Ивановна пндПомощь на дому детское08:00 - 17:0008:00 - 17:0008:00 - 17:0008:00 - 17:0008:00 - 17:00  
Матвеева Юлия Викторовна пндПомощь на дому детское 08:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:00    
Нифтиева Елена СетраковнаПроцедурный кабинет детский 08:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:00  
Плесовских София СергеевнаПроцедурный кабинет детский08:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:00   
Лямина Светлана ВладимировнаРЕНТГЕН08:00 - 19:0008:00 - 18:00  08:00 - 18:00  
Скорюпина Татьяна АлександровнаРЕНТГЕН  08:00 - 17:0008:00 - 17:00   
Стрельцова Элеонора Викторовна рефРЕФЛЕКСОТЕРАПИЯ 09:00 - 19:0008:00 - 18:00 09:00 - 19:0008:00 - 18:0009:00 - 19:00
Чудимов Вячеслав Федорович рефРЕФЛЕКСОТЕРАПИЯ08:00 - 14:0008:00 - 14:0008:00 - 15:0008:00 - 14:0008:00 - 18:00  
Дрык Андрей ВладимировичСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ 09:00 - 13:00 09:00 - 13:00   
Филиппова Мария Александровна ортСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ 09:00 - 16:00 09:00 - 19:00 09:00 - 16:00 
Филиппова Мария Александровна терСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ 09:00 - 16:00 09:00 - 19:00 09:00 - 16:00 
Цховребова Зарина АнатольевнаСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ09:00 - 18:00 09:00 - 18:00 09:00 - 18:00  
Филиппова Мария Александровна дет.стомСтоматология детская 09:00 - 16:00 09:00 - 19:00 09:00 - 16:00 
Ковригин Дмитрий АлександровичТЕРАПИЯ 08:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:00  08:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:00
Поддубный Александр ПетровичТЕРАПИЯ08:00 - 16:0008:00 - 16:0008:00 - 16:0008:00 - 16:0008:00 - 16:00  
Проказова Елена АрсентьевнаТЕРАПИЯ09:00 - 19:00  09:00 - 19:0009:00 - 19:00  
Лялюков Александр ВасильевичТРАВМАТОЛОГИЯ08:00 - 12:0008:00 - 12:00 08:00 - 12:0008:00 - 12:00  
Степанкова Нина ФедоровнаТРАВМАТОЛОГИЯ  09:00 - 12:0009:00 - 12:0009:00 - 18:00 09:00 - 12:00
Бергер Михаил АлександровичТравматология - ортопедия детская17:00 - 19:00      
Лялюков Александр ВасильевичТравматология - ортопедия детская08:00 - 12:0008:00 - 12:00 08:00 - 12:0008:00 - 12:00  
Степанкова Нина ФедоровнаТравматология - ортопедия детская  09:00 - 12:0009:00 - 12:0009:00 - 18:00 09:00 - 12:00
Бедова Анна Игоревна узиУЗИ08:00 - 13:3008:00 - 18:0008:00 - 18:0008:00 - 13:30  08:00 - 18:00
Лазарева Виктория Александровна узиУЗИ09:00 - 17:0008:00 - 17:0009:00 - 17:0008:00 - 17:0009:00 - 17:00  
Мартинчук Катарина ЮрьевнаУЗИ08:00 - 17:00 08:00 - 17:00 08:00 - 17:00  
Матвеев Иван СергеевичУЗИ      08:00 - 12:00
Лазарева Виктория Александровна урУРОЛОГИЯ08:30 - 17:0008:30 - 15:0008:30 - 17:0008:30 - 17:0008:30 - 17:00  
Лазарева Виктория Александровна узиУльтразвук. исслед-я органов и тканей (детское) 08:00 - 17:00 08:00 - 17:00   
Мартинчук Катарина ЮрьевнаУльтразвук. исслед-я органов и тканей (детское)08:00 - 17:00 08:00 - 17:00 08:00 - 17:00  
Губаревич Оксана ВикторовнаФИЗИОПРОЦЕДУРЫ 08:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:00    
Никонова Наталья МихайловнаФИЗИОПРОЦЕДУРЫ08:00 - 18:00  08:00 - 18:0008:00 - 18:00  
Чудимов Вячеслав Федорович физФИЗИОТЕРАПИЯ08:00 - 14:0008:00 - 14:0008:00 - 15:0008:00 - 14:0008:00 - 18:00  
Поддубный Александр Петрович фдФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ДИАГНОСТИКА08:00 - 16:0008:00 - 16:0008:00 - 16:0008:00 - 16:0008:00 - 16:00  
Шевцова Наталья Ивановна фдФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ДИАГНОСТИКА09:00 - 12:0009:00 - 12:0009:00 - 12:0009:00 - 12:0009:00 - 12:00  
Губаревич Оксана Викторовна (дет.)Физиопроцедуры детские 08:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:00    
Никонова Наталья Михайловна (дет.)Физиопроцедуры детские08:00 - 18:00  08:00 - 18:0008:00 - 18:00  
Поддубный Александр Петрович фдФункц. диагност. исследования (детская)08:00 - 16:0008:00 - 16:0008:00 - 16:0008:00 - 16:0008:00 - 16:00  
Баранов Евгений Николаевич хирХИРУРГИЯ08:00 - 15:0008:00 - 18:0008:00 - 18:0008:00 - 18:0008:00 - 18:0008:00 - 17:00 
Есаян Зинаида СамвеловнаЭНДОКРИНОЛОГИЯ10:00 - 15:00 12:30 - 17:30    
Матвеев Иван Сергеевич эндЭНДОСКОПИЯ   08:00 - 10:00  08:00 - 12:00
Трошев Олег АлександровичЭНДОСКОПИЯ  08:00 - 10:00 08:00 - 10:00